Updated – 10/18/2020Updated – 10/28/2020Updated – 1/28/2020

CALLING TREE

PARTRIDGE COMMUNITY CHURCH

Main Content

Partridge Community Church Calling Tree
updated 10/18/2020

Head Trustee or Moderator Will Call:
*Jamie Funke *Shelby Harner * Jay & Tina Morris

Jamie Funkie / Kris Terrill will Call:
*Jim & Lisa French, Ruth Terrill, *Wayne & Linda Henderson, Calvin & Andrea Nisly

Shelby Harner will call:
*Doug & Tawnye Harner, *Vicki Galloway *Randy & Annette Mathias

Jay & Tina Morris will Call:
*Max Schrader, Bonnie Dahiman, *Danny & Carrolyn Miller

Jim & Lisa French wiil call:
David Love, Robynn Sims, JoleenMascorro, Michell Sanchez, Margot Kimble

Wayne & Linda Henderson will call:
GeorgiaMaxwell, Ron & Judy O'Hara, Sally & John O'Connor, Anita Wagler

Doug & Tawnya Harner will call:
Kenny & Ernestine Sivils, Darin & Joanie Oller, Richard & Kay Sipe

Vicki Galloway will call:
Ginger Stiggins, Ty & Lindsey Galloway, Judy Fritzemeier

Randy & Annette Mathias will call:
Virgina Packebush, Rex & Michelle Mathias, Kathy Packebush

Jay & Tina Morris will call:
Dave & Sue Morris, Dennis Perrin, Nancy Jo Kent, Mike & Dori Sims

Danny & Carrolyn Miller will call:
Debora & Ray Miller, Hiromi Iwashige, Clinton Peirce

Max Schrader will call:
Phillip & Carol Pitzer, LeRoy & Shirley Blew, Doc & Carol King

 

For assistance contact   
Pastor - Sheridan Irick
Phone  405 - 317 - 3259


Worship Service Times
Traditional Service 
11:00 a.m.
Sunday School  
Sept. to May
 10:00 a.m.

OfficersFor 2020
Partridge Community Church
Clerk: Linda Henderson
Music Director:  Jim French
Treasurer:  Michelle Mathias
Music Librarian:  Judy Fitzemeier
Financial Secretary: Lisa French
Accompanists:  Lisa French, Chris Terrill
MessengerRuth Terrill, Chris Terrill
Virginia Packebush
Head Usher:  Dave Love
Landscaping:  Chris Terrill
Sound Engineer:  Hiromi Iwashige
Historians:  Phillip Pitzer, Chris Terrill
Ginger Stiggins

Acolytes:Harrison Morris, Taylor Galloway
Ally
Moderator:  Jim French
ServiceCommittee: Anita Wagler, Judy Fritzemeier
Delegates:  Robynn Sims, Dennis Perrin
Alternate Jim French
Library:  Dennis Perrin, Robynn Sims
Mission Committee:  Joanie Oller, Judy O'Hara
Annette Mathias, Shelby Harner, Andrea Nisly
Memorial Secretary:  Kay Sipe
Deacons:
(2020) Tawnya Harner, Annette Mathias
(2019)  Robynn Sims , Floyd 'Doc' King 
(2018) Vicki Galloway, Jay Morris
Trustees:
(2020) Jamie Funke, Max Schrader
(2019) Danny Miller, Dave Morris

(2018) Chris Terrill, Doug Harner    

 

 

 

LEFT COLUMN

RIGHT COLUMN